Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
Mar. 2236,920
Mar. 2136,362
Mar. 2037,529
Mar. 1928,713
Mar. 1828,095
Mar. 1734,698
Mar. 1636,283
Mar. 1537,380
Mar. 1436,067
Mar. 1336,254
Mar. 1227,661
Mar. 1128,010
Mar. 1035,539
Mar. 0936,310
Mar. 0836,409
Mar. 0737,392
Mar. 0636,875
Mar. 0529,747
Mar. 0428,730
Mar. 0331,225
Mar. 0235,737
Mar. 0136,091

DateClicks
Feb. 2017875,212
Jan. 2017960,791

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Teardrop Roosting Pocket Birdhouse
Share this page and help fund research: