Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
Feb. 1926,275
Feb. 1825,058
Feb. 1730,688
Feb. 1633,301
Feb. 1533,763
Feb. 1433,186
Feb. 1333,722
Feb. 1225,949
Feb. 1125,730
Feb. 1031,732
Feb. 0933,155
Feb. 0833,332
Feb. 0734,148
Feb. 0633,399
Feb. 0525,512
Feb. 0425,404
Feb. 0331,552
Feb. 0234,070
Feb. 0133,646

DateClicks
Jan. 2017960,555

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Share this page and help fund research: