Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
July 1933,644
July 1833,523
July 1733,712
July 1633,079
July 1527,799
July 1427,391
July 1331,396
July 1233,548
July 1133,607
July 1035,468
July 0933,390
July 0830,102
July 0727,654
July 0632,009
July 0534,774
July 0430,205
July 0333,986
July 0234,643
July 0129,179

DateClicks
June 2018969,268
May 20181,029,147
Apr. 20181,009,318
Mar. 20181,040,980
Feb. 2018903,871
Jan. 2018974,852

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201711,092,784
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Share this page and help fund research: