Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
Apr. 2337,553
Apr. 2229,523
Apr. 2128,713
Apr. 2033,704
Apr. 1935,838
Apr. 1835,859
Apr. 1737,180
Apr. 1637,540
Apr. 1530,424
Apr. 1429,924
Apr. 1333,933
Apr. 1235,886
Apr. 1136,158
Apr. 1037,381
Apr. 0935,685
Apr. 0831,175
Apr. 0731,374
Apr. 0634,668
Apr. 0536,776
Apr. 0436,633
Apr. 0338,484
Apr. 0236,676
Apr. 0129,950

DateClicks
Mar. 20181,040,979
Feb. 2018903,871
Jan. 2018974,852

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201711,092,784
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Blown-Glass Plant Watering Globe
Share this page and help fund research: