Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
July 2631,448
July 2531,748
July 2431,622
July 2325,249
July 2224,915
July 2129,369
July 2031,067
July 1931,565
July 1831,646
July 1731,818
July 1625,330
July 1518,361
July 1429,185
July 1330,429
July 1230,735
July 1130,261
July 1031,655
July 0924,692
July 0823,705
July 0729,958
July 0631,484
July 0531,924
July 0426,279
July 0329,173
July 0224,617
July 0123,922

DateClicks
June 2017892,547
May 2017957,134
Apr. 2017957,448
Mar. 20171,055,828
Feb. 2017875,212
Jan. 2017960,791

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Rainbow Bracelet Collection
Mystic Rain Sleeveless Top
Share this page and help fund research: