Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
Sep. 2131,851
Sep. 2032,189
Sep. 1931,291
Sep. 1832,573
Sep. 1724,999
Sep. 1623,742
Sep. 1529,021
Sep. 1431,283
Sep. 1331,324
Sep. 1230,603
Sep. 1130,894
Sep. 1024,573
Sep. 0923,881
Sep. 0830,381
Sep. 0732,067
Sep. 0632,394
Sep. 0532,099
Sep. 0427,588
Sep. 0325,334
Sep. 0224,972
Sep. 0129,435

DateClicks
Aug. 2017930,484
July 2017885,327
June 2017892,547
May 2017957,134
Apr. 2017957,448
Mar. 20171,055,828
Feb. 2017875,212
Jan. 2017960,791

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Perfectly Balanced Tie Dye Long Sleeve Tunic
Touch of Silver Floral Print Mug
Share this page and help fund research: