Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
Apr. 2534,796
Apr. 2434,821
Apr. 2327,651
Apr. 2226,887
Apr. 2133,208
Apr. 2033,136
Apr. 1935,053
Apr. 1834,962
Apr. 1734,323
Apr. 1625,536
Apr. 1525,547
Apr. 1430,378
Apr. 1333,784
Apr. 1234,654
Apr. 1134,503
Apr. 1035,315
Apr. 0928,098
Apr. 0828,147
Apr. 0734,340
Apr. 0635,666
Apr. 0535,185
Apr. 0436,438
Apr. 0336,749
Apr. 0228,046
Apr. 0127,095

DateClicks
Mar. 20171,055,828
Feb. 2017875,212
Jan. 2017960,791

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Share this page and help fund research: