Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
Aug. 2232,430
Aug. 2130,770
Aug. 2025,245
Aug. 1924,022
Aug. 1830,354
Aug. 1731,785
Aug. 1632,138
Aug. 1531,658
Aug. 1432,080
Aug. 1325,458
Aug. 1224,145
Aug. 1130,687
Aug. 1031,742
Aug. 0931,827
Aug. 0831,891
Aug. 0732,938
Aug. 0625,718
Aug. 0524,465
Aug. 0430,262
Aug. 0331,768
Aug. 0232,246
Aug. 0131,922

DateClicks
July 2017885,327
June 2017892,547
May 2017957,134
Apr. 2017957,448
Mar. 20171,055,828
Feb. 2017875,212
Jan. 2017960,791

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Butterfly Blues Tunic
Shades of Grace Short Sleeve Tunic
Share this page and help fund research: