Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with diabetes!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013.

DateClicks
June 2524,832
June 2424,004
June 2330,398
June 2231,680
June 2131,950
June 2031,848
June 1933,555
June 1824,674
June 1723,415
June 1630,236
June 1532,178
June 1432,371
June 1332,759
June 1232,982
June 1125,698
June 1025,170
June 0930,258
June 0831,852
June 0732,715
June 0632,686
June 0533,577
June 0426,124
June 0325,268
June 0230,061
June 0131,862

DateClicks
May 2017957,134
Apr. 2017957,448
Mar. 20171,055,828
Feb. 2017875,212
Jan. 2017960,791

Results : Yearly

The Diabetes Site launched March 12, 2013 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201612,381,715
201515,980,960
201418,406,138
201315,133,435

Take Flight Flip Flops
Share this page and help fund research: